K Kirby |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
6 |
6.00 |
J Clifford |
Hampden FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
Z Sproule |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
5 |
5.00 |
B Mountney |
Ovens & King |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
D Rioli |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
J Yates |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
N Voss |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
4 |
4.00 |
A Marchetti |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
A Marklew |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
C Manning |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
C Glass |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
D Brooks |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
M Lynn |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
M Booth |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
T Tobin |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
3 |
3.00 |
A Down |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Brougham |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Ettridge |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Griffiths |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
B Watkins |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
C Bilney |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
F Greene |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Moorhead |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Kilday |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Koopman |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
J Taylor |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
L Robertson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
P Fitzgibbon |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
P Wytkamp |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
W Jolley |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
2 |
2.00 |
A Johnson |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Nicholls |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Fleming |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Mccutcheon |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Simpson |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Pritchard |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Williams |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
B Shaw |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Armstrong |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Crisp |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Honey |
Ovens & King |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C White |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Jackson |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Andrews |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Griffiths |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Ellmer |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Hanger |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
C Stanley |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Fawcett |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Robertson |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Brew |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
D Hatcher |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
E Hicks |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Primmer |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Conolan |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Edmonds |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Watson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Neville |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Rosengren |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Domaille |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
J Potter |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Huntly |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Varker |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
K Payne |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Susovich |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Carroll |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Pratt |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Taylor |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Harris |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
L Henderson |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Rogers |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Wattie |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Silva |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Speed |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Smart |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Virtue |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
M Whelan |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Anderson |
Hampden FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
P Hinkley |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Murphy |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Flanigan |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
R Saunders |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Kennedy |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Dunstan |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
S Fisher |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Hobson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
T Sund |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
W Holt |
North Central FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
X Crone |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
Z Mathieson |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
Z Schwennesen |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
1 |
1.00 |
A Caldow |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Reid |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Dibsdale |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Edwards |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Gibson |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Bigham |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
A Squire |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Graham |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcleod |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mitchell |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hurley |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Searle |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Taylor |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Wagner |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hansen |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Mcintosh |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hogan |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Williamson |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Vicars |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Hassett |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Maffesciani |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Marchmont |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Devlin |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Brockenshire |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
B Drowley |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Waters |
Gippsland League |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Simmonds |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Warwick |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Perry |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Soraggi |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Ash |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C Jarrad |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
C V Aken |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Ansell |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Hemphill |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Levesque |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Banister |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Heagney |
Hume FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Lieschke |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Witham |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Harris |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Jackson |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Kelly |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Tobin |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Henderson |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Muir |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Benson |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Bath |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Lovell |
Warrnambool & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Wilson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
D Bishop |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Landwehr |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
E Boxall |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Swarbrick |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
G Annowsky |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Falla |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Kilby |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Mcconnell |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Bartlett |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Stanley |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Bradshaw |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
H Amery |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
I Wallace |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Coghlan |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Elliott |
Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Greenwood |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kirley |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Lee |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Martyn |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mcnab |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Nuttall |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Pertzel |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gibson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Canning |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Beecham |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Gleeson |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Tidyman |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Willsher |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Lindsay-Catford |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Kemp |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Brooks |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Stacey |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Fraser |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Heylen |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Heiner |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Howell |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Smith |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Iro |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Baker-Swain |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bath |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bleicher |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bolding |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Capkin |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Edwards |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Lavis |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Moro |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Summers |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Bux |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Lockhart |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Hecker |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Mottram |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Cousens |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
J Price |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K O'Flaherty |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K O'Connell |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Hayes |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
K Wright |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Atherton |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Bramble |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Callaghan |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Gill-Renouf |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Hayes |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Rinaldi |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Charles |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Stubbings |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Oliver |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Holt |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Cornwell |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Mulqueen |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L Quirk |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
L V Rooy |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Kocher |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Sandfort |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Kirby |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Lardner |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Mcallister |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Burns |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Baxter |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Hardy |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Inglis |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Lockhart |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Pola |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Renwick |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Duncan |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Neilson |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M King |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Makepeace |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Brown |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
M Gorman |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Bird |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Murphy |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Ryan |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Furlong |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Aldridge |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Bonwick |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Richardson |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
N Sands |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Holt |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Burge |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Deacon |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Kennedy |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Aldous |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Bibby |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Brennan |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Oddy |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Paterson |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Steenholdt |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Newton |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Burns |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Turnbull |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Reid |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Saric-Skewes |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Hodgson |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Lloyd |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Odell |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Smith |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Smyth |
Peninsula FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
R Smith |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Browne |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Fisher |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Mckinnon |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Murray |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Hogan |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Masterson |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Rooth |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Clohesy |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Stack |
Geelong & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Treweek |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Giri |
Heathcote & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
S Horner |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sardone |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Siposs |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Blackney-Noter |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hunt |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Bertalli |
North Central FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Follett |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Hannett |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Roughead |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Spicer |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Stone-Berry |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Wakefield |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T O'Brien |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Evans |
Ballarat FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Sala |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Gromer |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Armour |
Ellinbank & District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Crosbie |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mortlock |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Mcintosh |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Paderno |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
T Matthes |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Burns |
Central Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W Collicoat |
Maryborough Castlemaine District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
W King |
Ovens & Murray FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
X Ham |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |
X O'Dwyer |
Yarra Valley Mountain District FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
X Szegi |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
X Walsh |
Bendigo FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Porter |
Mid Gippsland FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Urquhart |
Hampden FL |
1 |
|
0.00 |
Z Brendel |
Ovens & King |
1 |
|
0.00 |